U17/1 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
10.11.2018 11:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Heinäpää TN U17/1 - Tervarit 04 YJ1
10.11.2018 16:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Tervahalli FC Kemi/02 - U17/1
11.11.2018 12:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Urheilutalo, Oulu U17/1 - FC Kemi/03
24.11.2018 12:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Oulunsalo LK OsPa/Valkoinen - U17/1
24.11.2018 14:00:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Zemppiareena 1 U17/1 - FC Kemi/02
2.12.2018 10:00:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Zemppiareena 2 U17/1 - Tervarit-j/Musta
7.12.2018 13:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Arina areena U17/1 - Tervarit 04 yj
8.12.2018 12:00:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Zemppiareena 2 U17/1 - HauPa
22.12.2018 9:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Arina areena U17/1 - Tervarit 04YJ
5.1.2019 14:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Jatuli OsPa/Valkoinen - U17/1
12.1.2019 11:30:00 Tammiturnaus Tornio Kemi U17/1 - Roi Utd
12.1.2019 19:00:00 Tammiturnaus Tornio Kemi U17/1 - KPV2
13.1.2019 8:00:00 Tammiturnaus Tornio Kemi U17/1 - TP-47 2
13.1.2019 13:00:00 Tammiturnaus Tornio Kemi U17/1 - OLS 2
20.1.2019 10:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Urheilutalo, Oulu U17/1 - HauPa
26.1.2019 14:30:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Kajaanihalli KajHa/Etelä Keltainen - U17/1
10.2.2019 17:00:00 Pojat 17 Mestaruussarja (02-03 synt.) Urheilutalo, Oulu U17/1 - OsPa
17.2.2019 17:15:00 Harjoitusottelut Heinäpää TN U17/1 - OTP
23.2.2019 9:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Heinäpää TN OLS/OTP 04 - U17/1
17.3.2019 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Junkohalli TP-47/2 - U17/1
24.3.2019 8:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Heinäpää TN U17/1 - OTP B
30.3.2019 11:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Heinäpään PH (pallohalli) U17/1 - Kajha B
12.4.2019 21:00:00 Intersport Cup 2019 Luulaja U17/1 - Luleå SK
13.4.2019 12:00:00 Intersport Cup 2019 Luulaja U17/1 - Kiruna FF U16
13.4.2019 21:00:00 Intersport Cup 2019 Luulaja Gammelgårdens IF p03 - U17/1
14.4.2019 14:30:00 Intersport Cup 2019 Luulaja U17/1 - Lira BK/IFK Luleå U16
14.4.2019 18:00:00 Intersport Cup 2019 Luulaja Luleå SK - U17/1
15.5.2019 19:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN OuTa - U17/1
18.5.2019 15:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Raatti TN U17/1 - FC SCJ/RoPS YJ
26.5.2019 16:15:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - Roi Utd
30.5.2019 14:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Oulunsalo TN OsPa/03 - U17/1
5.6.2019 19:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - TP-47
8.6.2019 13:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Paavonkari N Kemi City FC/YJ - U17/1
16.6.2019 15:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Heinäpää 4 N U17/1 - Tervarit-j YJ
18.7.2019 14:00:00 KokkolaCup Kokkola Såka - U17/1
19.7.2019 13:00:00 KokkolaCup Kokkola PK-37 - U17/1
19.7.2019 16:00:00 KokkolaCup Kokkola U17/1 - FC Sääripotku
20.7.2019 15:00:00 KokkolaCup Kokkola U17/1 - GBK
21.7.2019 8:00:00 KokkolaCup Kokkola U17/1 - FC Hiiumaa (EST)
28.7.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Pateniemi 1 N U17/1 - SJK-j/YJ
6.8.2019 16:30:00 P17 Ykkönen Heinäpää 4 N U17/1 - TP-47
10.8.2019 12:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Länsiranta TN TP-47 - U17/1
11.8.2019 14:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 1 N U17/1 - FC SCJ/RoPS YJ
13.8.2019 19:30:00 P17 Ykkönen Pateniemi 2 TN OTP - U17/1
14.8.2019 17:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 1 N OLS/OTP YJ - U17/1
18.8.2019 17:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Jyväskylä, Hippos Komeetat - U17/1
24.8.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - KPV
25.8.2019 14:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Liikuntapuisto, Kajaani TN KajHa - U17/1
28.8.2019 19:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Sauvosaaren takakenttä N Kemi City FC/YJ - U17/1
1.9.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Centralidrottsplan, Vörå NFF/Kanu YJ - U17/1
5.9.2019 18:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - KajHa
7.9.2019 14:30:00 P17 Ykkönen Castren TN U17/1 - JIPPO-j/2
14.9.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Joensuu, Keskuskenttä JIPPO-j - U17/1
15.9.2019 15:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Saarenkylä 1 TN FC SCJ/RoPS YJ - U17/1
18.9.2019 19:00:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - TP-47
22.9.2019 16:30:00 Pojat 17 Kakkonen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - Kemi City FC/YJ
22.9.2019 18:30:00 P17 Ykkönen Castren TN U17/1 - OLS
28.9.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Pateniemi 2 TN U17/1 - SJK
5.10.2019 15:00:00 P17 Ykkönen Botniahalli ulko TN WFA/YJ - U17/1
U17/1
«  Syyskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30